FASHION TALK: Stripes and Casuals.






This time I ain't sure if it's just my contouring style or

 I've really shed off some pounds?
..and yes,
still love how my red highlights make papansin (seems to want attention)
during daytime haha.
I always find red & brown a lovely warm colour combination :) 





another of my DIY cross necklace..
found the skeleton Christ I've been lookin' for so long.


pardon the 3rd shot, i  dunno why am laughing as if it's the end of the world hahaha!


shoot. I just recalled I owe someone a contour tutorial..
holla at wickeRmoss whoever you are sweetie :)









 

♥ ℋℯℓℓo from WICKERMOSS ♥

♥ ℋℯℓℓo from WICKERMOSS ♥

BLOG TRAFFIC

Translate

TRENDING POSTS ON THIS BLOG

Blog Archive

♥LET'S KEEP IN TOUCH ON INSTAGRAM♥ FOLLOW ME @WICKERMOSS

BRANDS Reviewed / Mentioned on this BLOG

HAIR STUDIO FLAMINGO SINGAPORE [HAIR SPONSOR]

ATLAS MEDISPA [FACIAL SPONSOR]

Let's Keep In Touch

Google+ Badge