RANDOM CHAT: Fotos&Facets of a so-called LIFE [*Friday Edition]



Hey hey hey... long time no FnF eh?! 

So let's ?


As usual I limit them to jux at least 5-7 mementos.





Nothin' beats havin' a FRESHly cleaned makeup free skin before hitting the sheets.
Closet decor in progress in between my CTM aka #cleansetonemoisturize seremonyas  :D


And after an hour or so...the decor remained solo flight hahaha! 
#BraInFREEZE #zzZZZzzzZZZ
P.S
WOOT! LoviN my sharp shoulders hehe.


Whippin up my own Monday Brunch. Sushi & Vanilla Andersens w/ Dorset Cereals :))



#That CLEVER moment when your man attempts to annoy you :D

"E, you want blending or bonding moment?"


Isang patunay na ako'y walang arte sa katawan at joloGs din naman haha!!

I go to Lucky Plaza & get my Saba con Hielo fix..costs me about S$3.50! (approx PHP118) for a small bowl and that's with only 1 Saging na Saba!
Is that expensive or? How much is it in Manila btw? 

There's even a free CHISMAX MAG; boy am so late in the Pinoy Showbiz World lol.

Day-oP's the best ! :D

Thanks to E for the fotos x








 

♥ ℋℯℓℓo from WICKERMOSS ♥

♥ ℋℯℓℓo from WICKERMOSS ♥

BLOG TRAFFIC

Translate

TRENDING POSTS ON THIS BLOG

Blog Archive

♥LET'S KEEP IN TOUCH ON INSTAGRAM♥ FOLLOW ME @WICKERMOSS

BRANDS Reviewed / Mentioned on this BLOG

HAIR STUDIO FLAMINGO SINGAPORE [HAIR SPONSOR]

ATLAS MEDISPA [FACIAL SPONSOR]

Let's Keep In Touch

Google+ Badge